Oil on canvas, mounted on board
132x200
Signed lower right: Smith-Hald
NOK 150,000
132x200
Oil on canvas
170x290
Signed and dated lower right: Kaulum 97
Charcoal and vash on paper, laminated on canvas
Mat opening diameter: 85
Signed lower right: A. Tidemand
Olje på lerret
98x142
Signert og datert nede t.v.: HF Gude 1861
Oil on canvas
96x147
Signed lower left: Karl Ucermann
Charcoal on canvas
150x123
Signed and dated lower right: Håkon Bleken 83
Left part of triptych
Charcoal on canvas
151x171
Center part of triptych.
Charcoal on canvas
150x123
Signed and dated lower right: Håkon Bleken -83.
Right part of triptych.