Woodcut, mounted on cardboard
35x27
Signed lower right: John Savio
NOK 10,000–15,000
Woodcut, mounted on cardboard
35x27
Pencil and watercolor on paper, mat opening
26x21
Double signed and dated lower right: John Savio 37 Savio
Woodcut printed on thinn beige paper
27,5-28,5x39-39,5
30,5x37
Lithograph, mat opening
48x60
Signed and dated lower right: Espolin Johnson -91
Lithograph, mat opening
39x49
Signed lower right: Espolin Johnson. Dated in the print lower right: 1983
Lithograph, mat opening
34x46
Signed lower right: Espolin Johnson.
Screen print, mat opening
39x51
Signed lower right: Espolin Johnson
Litografi
73x53
Mappen består av tekst, og 30 original-litografier hvorav 10 er signert nede t.h.: FW, og nummerert nede t.v.: 111/160.
Litografi
73x53
Mappen består av tekst, og 30 original-litografier hvorav 15 er signert nede t.h.: ??rnulf Opdahl, og nummerert nede t.v.: 87/160.
Oil on canvas
60x75
Signed and dated lower right: J Eckersberg 1844
Oil on canvas
Signed lower left: Amaldus Nielsen Dated lower right: 1926.
Oil on canvas
45x60
Signed lower left: Axel Ender -
Oil on canvas
46x64
Signed lower left: Smith-Hald Located and dated lower right: Alvöen Aug 89
Oil on canvas
90x150
Signed and dated lower right: Lauritz Haaland 1917
Oil on canvas
41x51
Signed lower left: Frits Thaulow.
Oil on canvas
Signed lower left: Th Holmboe
Oil on canvas
80x93
Signed and dated lower right: Th Holmboe 1915
Oil on mahogany board
Signed lower right: Henrik Lund
Oil on canvas
64x67
Signed and dated lower left: A. Kavli -16
Oil on canvas
Signed lower left: Aulie
Oil on canvas
88x69
Signed and dated lower right: Erling Enger -46-
Oil on canvas
86x62
Signed lower right: Arne Ekeland
Oil on canvas
Signed and dated lower left: CW 60